Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+48.7%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-17.9%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
-£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,495
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties