Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+32.3%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-21.5%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+37.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties