16, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+61.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+191.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1