Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+47.2%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+36.1%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+61.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties