Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SKITTERIDGE WOOD ROAD, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 4PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+28.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4PD
← Back to All Properties