Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NOKHROY, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£576,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£576,000
+67.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+192.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5AN
← Back to All Properties