Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+40.3%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties