Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, COWSLIP CRESCENT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+5.3%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+48.4%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£92,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BZ
← Back to All Properties