Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+52.7%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1PH
← Back to All Properties