Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MANOR PARK NORTH, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,500
+47.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+12.7%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8DQ
← Back to All Properties