Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-23.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-35.5%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 7 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties