Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DUNDEE GROVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+20.8%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 3AU
← Back to All Properties