Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PICKERING ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+61.9%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+90.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6WA
← Back to All Properties