Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£106,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+33.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£106,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£323,400
+37.6%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£88,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+32.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,950
+38.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JQ
← Back to All Properties