32, HAZEL GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B94 6QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£341,500+39.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 6 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1