Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLLYHURST AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
-9.5%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
-£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,200
+183.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NF
← Back to All Properties