Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICTORIA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+68.3%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+52.4%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2NH
← Back to All Properties