Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME3 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+165.8%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9AY
← Back to All Properties