42, TAVISTOCK AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 2NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£424,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£424,000+24.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1