Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HOMEBRIDGE HOUSE, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-19.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+97.3%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+30.0%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JJ
← Back to All Properties