Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEW STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,750
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,750
+16.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4LN
← Back to All Properties