86, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£440,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+363.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Other
+£345,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+18.7%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Other
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Other
Sale #1