Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOOR FURLONG, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+89.6%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£140,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+74.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TL
← Back to All Properties