Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VINE STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-16.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+118.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PG
← Back to All Properties