Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 103, SILK WAREHOUSE, LILYCROFT ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,000
-17.9%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
-47.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,725
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 5BD
← Back to All Properties