FLAT 1, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+4.6%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+10.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+22.1%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1