Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EAST WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+33.5%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SL
← Back to All Properties