Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ADELAIDE STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,500
-14.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+36.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+75.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8PW
← Back to All Properties