Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, LACY COURT, RISBYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-11.2%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-1.9%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3AD
← Back to All Properties