Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, POWERS HALL END, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£672,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£296,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£672,500
+78.7%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£296,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,250
+56.8%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1LS
← Back to All Properties