Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+65.5%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+42.7%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties