Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, CULVER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+37.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+38.7%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3NL
← Back to All Properties