Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LITTLEOVER CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+11.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+340.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6HU
← Back to All Properties