Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KELSWICK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,500
-20.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SZ
← Back to All Properties