Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST PAULS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+22.8%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+62.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+85.8%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3RX
← Back to All Properties