Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NIGHTINGALE CLOSE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-20.5%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6NQ
← Back to All Properties