64, GREENSIDE LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+189.1%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250-2.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1