Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+76.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+46.6%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Detached
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+60.8%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PB
← Back to All Properties