Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, VIRAGE, 134, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+5.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+13.9%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,500
+18.3%
Sold on 8 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+11.7%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-7.8%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FW
← Back to All Properties