Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+58.0%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+132.4%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8SD
← Back to All Properties