Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MARSH LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+14.1%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+33.2%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PP
← Back to All Properties