138, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+33.6%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+23.3%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1