11, EVERSLEY LODGE, PARK VIEW, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£359,995+41.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+45.7%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1