Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, RAILWAY HOUSE, JACKWOOD WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2GD
← Back to All Properties