Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166B, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+18.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 10 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DU
← Back to All Properties