Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,346
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£34,346 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,346
+32.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£34,346 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8SD
← Back to All Properties