APARTMENT 34, FOREST COURT, UNION STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 1AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£52,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000-21.2%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1