Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SIMS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+19.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5XJ
← Back to All Properties