Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PENNY HILL PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+67.5%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties