49, WOODSTOCK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+536.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+536.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+10.0%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1